Theology Students

I Yr. Students

Ambattu Sebastian (Justin)

DOB: 11 September

Cheppukalayil Francis (Sachin)

DOB: 13 December

Kaithickathadathil Sebastian (Jobit)

DOB: 18 Deceber

Kalarickaparambil Mathew (Ashwin )

DOB: 09 May

Kalathil Sebastian (Denny )

DOB: 03 January

Karukayil Lukochan (Robin)

DOB: 19 December

Kathullil Clement (Don )

DOB: 16 October

Kochilathu Francis (Romio)

DOB: 11 November

Kochumannoor Tom (Jestin)

DOB: 30 March

Kottakkattu Joseph (Ebin)

DOB: 06 January

Kuttipuzha Varghese (Athul)

DOB: 11 August

Mandapathikunnel Francis (Abin )

DOB: 30 May

Mqdigampelly Michael (Harish)

DOB: 17 January

Nelluvelil Xavier (Georgekutty)

DOB: 28 June

Palakkeezhil John (Johnson)

DOB: 15 October

Parachalil Thomas (Shinto)

DOB: 27 May

Pullukalayil Thomas (Jibin)

DOB: 09 August

Thaliyachirayil Kuriakose (Joies)

DOB: 10 September

Thannickal Mathew (Jerin)

DOB: 02 January

Uruppankattil Philip (Philip)

DOB: 04 August

Valiyaplackil Kurian (Stalvin)

DOB: 12 December

Valliparambil Joseph (Jomin)

DOB: 03 July

Vattapparambil John (Cris)

DOB: 10 November
II Yr. Students

Ammanath Joseph (Joyal)

DOB: 12 December

Charamel James (Stanly)

DOB: 17 December

Kaithackal George (Maneesh)

DOB: 21 February

Kanjiramattathil Jacob (Alen)

DOB: 16 September

Kannuthotty kalluvelil Joseph (Jibin)

DOB: 25 April

Kavunnukattil Joseph (Joseph)

DOB: 07 December

Kombara Ouseph (Midhun)

DOB: 11 January

Kottavila Benedict (Blesson)

DOB: 26 September

Kizhakkumkarayil Sebastian (Alan)

DOB: 03 April

Kuriyalapuzha Joseph (Martin)

DOB: 26- May

Mannarath Sebastian (Akhil

DOB: 05 June

Matthaveedu John (Praveen

DOB: 25 August

Mundamattam James (Noble)

DOB: 20 October

Pallikalam Mathew (Justin)

DOB: 22 May

Pengattu George (Amal)

DOB: 21 March

Poovathottathil Joseph (Jomish)

DOB: 13 November

Pullolil Joseph (Tom)

DOB: 16 November

Puthenpurackal Paul (Sibi)

DOB: 16 May

Thottathil Mazhuvanchery (Antony)

DOB: 08 May

Vazhakkuzha Joseph (Alphons)

DOB: 10 March
III Yr. Students

Christnivas Philip (Lijo)

DOB: 9 July

Edakkoottathil Paul (Robin)

DOB: 22 August

Elampalasseril Varghese (Justin)

DOB: 19 November

Kanjirathamkunnel Sebastian (Abin)

DOB: 25 January

Karavila Bosco (Jino)

DOB: 26 June

Makkiyil Chacko (Amal)

DOB: 25 January

Marottikoottathil Abraham (Sybin)

DOB: 09 September

Mullassery Anit (Anit)

DOB: 08 April

Pallipuram Jones (Jones)

DOB: 06 September

Panachipuram Antony (Joyal)

DOB: 23 September

Paruthickal Simon (Binil)

DOB: 28 July

Puthusseri Mathew (Akhil)

DOB: 23 October

Thadathil Joseph (Ajith)

DOB: 03 October

Vazhappilly Lonappan (Sharon)

DOB: 13 January

Vazheparambil Alex (Jithin)

DOB: 11 December

Velloor Mathew (Gintumon)

DOB: 19 May

Vembenickal Joseph (Joseph)

DOB: 07 April

Vettukallel Michael (Michael)

DOB: 16 June
IV Yr. Students

Arackaparambil Michael (Shalgin)

DOB: 21 May

Chellamkottu Joseph (Abhilash)

DOB: 06 October

Eanthottathil Mathew (Abin)

DOB: 21 October

Kachappilly Sebastian (Albin)

DOB: 27 September

Kannanaikkal Francis (Frank)

DOB: 06 March

Karingalikattil Joseph (Jiss)

DOB: 21 August

Kattathara John (Vipin)

DOB: 11 November

Kizhakkekara Joseph (Ashil)

DOB: 08 July

Kuttikkat Joseph (Nikson)

DOB: 24 December

Madassery John (Abin)

DOB: 29 May

Malayil Varghese (Ajil)

DOB: 19 October

Munduvelil Joseph (Johnson)

DOB: 26 May

Pallivathukkal Joseph (Jomon)

DOB: 04 September

Puthuparambil Abraham (Noel)

DOB: 08 October

Theneplackal Kuruvila (Sanjomon)

DOB: 18 July