Philosophy Students

I Yr. Students

Andumyalil Mathew (Alan)

DOB: 6 June

Attukadavil Alex (Alex)

DOB: 25 March

Avickal Kuriakose (Cyriac)

DOB: 17 January

Chakkungal Thomas (Joyal)

DOB: 18 March

Charuvila David (Blesson)

DOB: 18 October

Cheriyanolickal Thomas (Salvin)

DOB: 29 April

Cheruvil Joseph (Stejin)

DOB: 11 May

Kaithamattathil Jose (Miju)

DOB: 23 November

Kalappuraparambil Jude (Jude)

DOB: 11 October

Kalloor Mathew (Ajo)

DOB: 15 July

Kappiyankal George (Shanu)

DOB: 1 September

Karichalchirayil Xavier (Bibin)

DOB: 14 May

Karottukizhakkal Joseph (Allen)

DOB: 6 April

Kavalimakkal John (Algitte)

DOB: 7 November

Kavinukattil Joseph (Amal)

DOB: 25 March

Kavumkal Joseph (Justin)

DOB: 1 October

Koodapuzha Joseph (Jeeson)

DOB: 7 May

Kulathasseril Mathew (Jossin)

DOB: 14 May

Kunnappallyil Thomas (Juline)

DOB: 27 July

Kunnakkattu Abraham (Edwin)

DOB: 19 November

Kunneparambil Emmanuel (Emmanuel)

DOB: 5 June

Mangalath Mathew (Martin)

DOB: 21 January

Maruthikunnel Martin (Stanly)

DOB: 29 May

Mattathil Joseph (Subin)

DOB: 29 June

Pathinalil Michael (Michael)

DOB: 21 October

Pooruthumkalayil Thomas (Alan)

DOB: 14 September

Pullattu Joseph (Anderson)

DOB:12 July

Puthettu George (Albin)

DOB: 20 January

Valavanal Mathew (Mathew)

DOB: 26 August

Vattakattu Abraham(Austine)

DOB: 16 November

Vayumattathil Kuriakose (Kevin)

DOB: 7 April

Vennilath Joseph (Jobin)

DOB: 10 April

Xavier (Vincilin Xavier)

DOB: 17 December

Sr. Angela Dhurwey SABS

DOB: 20 January

Sr. Pushpa Dhurwey SABS

DOB: 20 December
II Yr. Students

Andukunnel Thomas

DOB: 12 May

Arimattomvayalil Mathew

DOB: 20 January

Chirayil Cristy

DOB: 19 July

Choolackal Sebastian (Bichu)

DOB: 8 March

Chulayillaplackal Thomas (Tom)

DOB: 3 January

Edappalliyil Thomas (Noyal)

DOB: 25 November

Edapulavan Mathews Paul (Jerald)

DOB:16 Nov

Edattukunnel Luke (Albin)

DOB: 6 July

Elavumkal Thomas (Tom)

DOB: 05 Feb

Karivelickal Joseph (Don)

DOB: 7 October

Kazhuthadiyil Mathew (Bino)

DOB: 20 October

Kochupurackal Joseph (Albin)

DOB: 13 April

Kunnath Augustin (Aivin)

DOB:14 September

Kurisummoottil Joseph (Justin)

DOB: 24 April

Kuzhumbil Joseph (Akhil)

DOB: 25 August

Mandapathil Varghese (Mebin)

DOB:13 May

Manimalayil Thomas (Deepak)

DOB: 23 August

Mankuzha Mathew (Albin)

DOB: 30 July

Maramattathil Mani (Alen)

DOB: 16 September

Palakattu Joseph (Ajith)

DOB: 23 December

Pallickal Thomas (Justin)

DOB: 12 July

Panamthanath Varghese (Shalbin)

DOB: 03 March

Poothakuzhiyil Thomas (Bilbin)

DOB: 30 January

Thayyil John (Roshan)

DOB: 7 March

Thekkekarottu Joseph (Lijo)

DOB: 28 May

Thekkumkattil Joseph (Jithin)

DOB: 22 October

Urumbil Scaria (Mervin)

DOB: 22 January

Vadakkekara James

DOB:16 September

Vadakkeorath Joseph (Austin)

DOB: 27 May

Vazhappilly Antony (Dinkle)

DOB: 17 August

Vettikkattu Augustine

DOB: 20 Dec
III Yr. Students